ksk maldegem - 4220

Kalender fanion 2016-2017

1e Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen…

03-8-2016 19:00 SK.Maldegem -Kleit  2-0 Hoffman cup 07-8-2016 16:00 Sleidinge -SK.Maldegem  1-0 Hoffman cup 14-8-2016 16:30 SK.Maldegem -Adegem  1-1 Hoffman cup 21-8-2016 16:00 Meetjesland -SK.Maldegem  1-1 Hoffman cup 27/08/2016 18:00 Kemzeke -SK.Maldegem 0-0   Verslag 03/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Elene-Grotenberge A 0-2   Verslag 11/09/2016 15:00 KE.Buggenhout A-SK.Maldegem  2-0   Verslag 17/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Voorde 3-1   Verslag 25/09/2016 15:00 Lovendegem -SK.Maldegem  0-0   Verslag 01/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KVV.Ardennen  5-2   Verslag 08/10/2016 20:00 Melsele A-SK.Maldegem  2-1   Verslag 15/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KVV.Zelzate  1-3   Verslag 22/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Avanti Stekene A 1-2   Verslag 30/10/2016 15:00 Appelterre A-SK.Maldegem  1-1   Verslag 05/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -JV.Kruibeke  1-1   Verslag 12/11/2016 19:30 Aalter -SK.Maldegem  3-0   Verslag 19/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -VK.Robur A 2-2   Verslag 27/11/2016 14:30 Bambrugge -SK.Maldegem  1-2   Verslag 03/12/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi A 4-2   Verslag  10/12/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Kemzeke  2-1   Verslag 18/12/2016 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge A-SK.Maldegem  7-1   Verslag 07/01/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KE.Buggenhout A 1-3   Verslag 21/01/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Lovendegem  2-0 Verslag 29/01/2017 15:00 KVV.Ardennen -SK.Maldegem  2-2 Verslag 14/02/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Melsele A 1-2 Verslag 12/02/2017 15:00 KVV.Zelzate -SK.Maldegem  4-0   Verslag 19/02/2017 14:30 Avanti Stekene A-SK.Maldegem  1-2   Verslag 26/02/2017 15:00 Voorde -SK.Maldegem  2-1   Verslag 04/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Appelterre A 1-2   Verslag 12/03/2017 15:00 JV.Kruibeke -SK.Maldegem  0-2   Verslag 18/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Aalter    0-1   Verslag 26/03/2017 15:00 VK.Robur A-SK.Maldegem 2-1   Verslag 09/04/2017 15:00 SK.Maldegem -Bambrugge  1-0   Verslag 16/04/2017 15:00 SK.Lochristi A-SK.Maldegem  4-1   Verslag M W L D G+ G- PTS 1 Melsele A 30 21 4 5 68 36 68 stijgt naar 3e amateurs 2 KVV.Zelzate 30 14 5 11 69 47 53 3 SK.Lochristi A 30 16 11 3 60 44 51 4 Elene-Grotenberge A 30 15 10 5 58 48 50 5 Avanti Stekene A 30 13 6 11 55 40 50 stijgt naar 3e amateurs 6 VK.Robur A 30 13 8 9 45 40 48 7 Appelterre A 30 13 11 6 45 43 45 7 Voorde 30 13 11 6 54 55 45 9 Aalter 30 13 12 5 46 36 44 10 KVV.Ardennen 30 10 9 11 50 51 41 11 Bambrugge 30 13 16 1 49 52 40 zakken naar 2e Prov 12 SK.Maldegem 30 9 15 6 39 55 33 zakken naar 2e Prov 13 Kemzeke 30 8 14 8 44 56 32  zakken naar 2e Prov 14 KE.Buggenhout A 30 7 19 4 31 58 25  zakken naar 2e Prov 15 JV.Kruibeke 30 7 21 2 34 62 23  zakken naar 2e Prov 16 Lovendegem 30 5 18 7 30 54 22  zakken naar 2e Prov

Beloften 2016-2017

26/08/2016 20:00 SK.Maldegem -Kemzeke   2-3 03/09/2016 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge -SK.Maldegem   2-4 09/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KE.Buggenhout 10-1 17/09/2016 14:00 Voorde -SK.Maldegem      5-4 23/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Lovendegem A     5-0 01/10/2016 14:00 KVV.Ardennen A-SK.Maldegem      0-4 07/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Melsele      0-3 14/10/2016 20:00 KVV.Zelzate -SK.Maldegem    4-1 21/10/2016 19:30 Avanti Stekene A-SK.Maldegem    2-3 28/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Appelterre  30-0 04/11/2016 20:00 JV.Kruibeke -SK.Maldegem    6-2 11/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Aalter     1-4 18/11/2016 20:00 VK.Robur -SK.Maldegem      0-7 25/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Bambrugge A     2-1 03/12/2016 14:30 SK.Lochristi A-SK.Maldegem      2-2 10/12/2016 14:30 Kemzeke -SK.Maldegem      3-3 16/12/2016 20:00 SK.Maldegem -Elene-Grotenberge   5-0 06/01/2017 20:00 KE.Buggenhout -SK.Maldegem      2-1 20/01/2017 20:00 Lovendegem A-SK.Maldegem      5-3 27/01/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KVV.Ardennen A   3-1 03/02/2017 20:00 Melsele -SK.Maldegem   4-2 10/02/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KVV.Zelzate    0-1 17/02/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Avanti Stekene A   2-2 24/02/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -Voorde        3-1 04/03/2017 15:00 Appelterre -SK.Maldegem        0-5FF 10/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -JV.Kruibeke   10-0 16/03/2017 19:30 Aalter -SK.Maldegem         5-2 24/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -VK.Robur         5-0FF 08/04/2017 15:00 Bambrugge A-SK.Maldegem         1-0 14/04/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi A        7-0 Eindstand seizoen 2016-2017 M W L D G+ G- PTS 1 KVV.Zelzate 28 23 3 2 87 26 71 2 Melsele 28 23 4 1 83 33 70 3 Lovendegem A 28 19 6 3 97 51 60 4 Kemzeke 28 15 9 4 85 55 49 5 Aalter 27 15 9 3 95 72 48 6 Bambrugge A 28 14 10 4 73 63 46 7 Avanti Stekene A 28 13 9 6 77 48 45 8 SK.Maldegem 28 13 12 3 93 58 42 9 SK.Lochristi A 27 11 9 7 65 53 40 10 JV.Kruibeke 28 12 13 3 64 62 39 11 KVV.Ardennen A 28 8 17 3 46 67 27 12 Elene-Grotenberge 28 6 20 2 43 86 20 13 Voorde 28 5 22 1 32 109 16 14 VK.Robur 28 4 21 3 36 109 15 14 KE.Buggenhout 28 4 21 3 34 118 15

U21 Prov.  2016-2017

Ronde 2 211A- 14/01/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi   - 211A- 21/01/2017 15:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. -SK.Maldegem 3-1 211A- 28/01/2017 15:15 K.VK.Ninove -SK.Maldegem     4-2 211A- 04/02/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -K.SK.Ronse  1-0 211A- 11/02/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -Melsele     3-1 211A- 18/02/2017 14:00 SK.Lochristi -SK.Maldegem  3-1 211A- 25/02/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl.     3-1 211A- 04/03/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -K.VK.Ninove     2-1 211A- 11/03/2017 13:00 K.SK.Ronse -SK.Maldegem  1-2 211A- 18/03/2017 16:00 Melsele -SK.Maldegem          2-3 211A- 25/03/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi  3-1 211A- 01/04/2017 15:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. -SK.Maldegem     1-3 211A- 08/04/2017 15:15 K.VK.Ninove -SK.Maldegem 0-3 211A- 22/04/2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem -K.SK.Ronse  3-2 211A- 29/04/2017 15:00 Melsele -SK.Maldegem    - Ronde 1 21PA 03/09/2016 15:00 SK.Lochristi -SK.Maldegem  2-2 21PA 10/09/2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem -Melsele  6-0 21BIS 16/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -K.SK.Ronse  3-4 21PA 24/09/2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem -Aalter  3-1 21PA 01/10/2016 15:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. -SK.Maldegem 3-1 21PA 08/10/2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem -Lovendegem  5-4 21PA 15/10/2016 13:30 Lembeke -SK.Maldegem  0-5 21PA 22/10/2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi  1-5 21PA 29/10/2016 15:00 Melsele -SK.Maldegem  1-4 21BIS 05/11/2016 13:00 K.SK.Ronse -SK.Maldegem  3-0 21PA 11/11/2016 19:30 Aalter -SK.Maldegem  2-3 21PA 18/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. 5-0 21PA 26/11/2016 15:30 Lovendegem -SK.Maldegem  2-4 21PA 03/12/2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem -Lembeke 5-0 Eindstand ronde 1 seizoen 2016-2017 21PA 1 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. 12 9 2 1 41 16 28 21PA 1 SK.Maldegem 12 9 2 1 44 20 28 21PA 3 SK.Lochristi 12 8 2 2 51 28 26 21PA 4 Lembeke 12 4 7 1 27 50 13 21PA 5 Melsele 12 4 8 0 20 38 12 21PA 6 Aalter 12 2 8 2 22 35   8 21PA 7 Lovendegem 12 1 8 3 27 45   6 Eindstand ronde 2 seizoen 2016-2017 1 SK.Maldegem 14 9 4 1 31 24 28 2 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. 14 8 3 3 38 13 27 3 K.VK.Ninove 14 6 6 2 25 29 20 4 SK.Lochristi 14 6 7 1 33 42 19 5 K.SK.Ronse 14 5 8 1 27 28 16 6 Melsele 14 2 8 4 25 43 10

U17 Prov. 2016-2017

Ronde 2 172B 06/01/2017 20:00 SK.Maldegem -SKL.Doorslaar  5-0 171C 22/01/2017 10:00 Waarschoot A-SK.Maldegem  2-2 171C 28/01/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -SC.Dikkelvenne A 1-0 171C 05/02/2017 10:00 KVE.Drongen A-SK.Maldegem    2-1 171C 11/02/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -K.FC.Merelbeke A 1-4 171C 18/02/2017 15:00 Laarne-Kalken -SK.Maldegem    0-7 171C 25/02/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Eine A   1-3 172B 05/03/2017 10:00 SKL.Doorslaar -SK.Maldegem       0-5 171C 11/03/2017 11:30 Eine A-SK.Maldegem     7-3 171C 18/03/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Waarschoot A    1-2 171C 26/03/2017 10:00 SC.Dikkelvenne A-SK.Maldegem  4-2 171C 01/04/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -KVE.Drongen A    3-2 171C 09/04/2017 10:00 K.FC.Merelbeke A-SK.Maldegem  6-2 171C 22/04/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Laarne-Kalken     1-0
Ronde 1 17PB 04/09/2016 10:00 Lembeke A-SK.Maldegem  5-0 17BISB 09/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KFC.Evergem C.         3-3 17PB 18/09/2016 10:00 Aalter A-SK.Maldegem  2-1 17PB 23/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem -KVE.Drongen A 3-5 17PB 01/10/2016 16:00 KVV.Zelzate A-SK.Maldegem  0-4 17PB 08/10/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Waarschoot A 1-3 17PB 15/10/2016 15:00 SK.Lochristi A-SK.Maldegem  2-2 17PB 22/10/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Lembeke A 1-5 17BISB 29/10/2016 15:30 KFC.Evergem C. -SK.Maldegem  1-0 17PB 05/11/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem -Aalter A 4-11 17PB 13/11/2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen A-SK.Maldegem  0-4 17PB 19/11/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem -KVV.Zelzate A 0-5 17PB 27/11/2016 10:00 Waarschoot A-SK.Maldegem  1-1 17PB 03/12/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem -SK.Lochristi A 2-2 Eindstand ronde 1 seizoen 2016-2017 M W L D G+ G- PTS 17PB 1 KVV.Zelzate A 12 10 1 1 34 18 31 17PB 2 Lembeke A 12 9 3 0 44 10 27 17PB 3 Aalter A 12 6 4 2 30 25 20 17PB 4 SK.Lochristi A 12 3 5 4 21 29 13 17PB 5 SK.Maldegem 12 3 6 3 23 31 12 17PB 6 Waarschoot A 12 2 7 3 16 31  9 17PB 7 KVE.Drongen A 12 2 9 1 24 48  7 Eindstand ronde 2 seizoen 2016-2017 1 K.FC.Merelbeke A 12 9 1 2 50 21 29 2 Eine A 12 8 1 3 56 21 27 3 SC.Dikkelvenne A 12 7 4 1 37 21 22 4 Waarschoot A 12 5 5 2 22 31 17 5 KVE.Drongen A 12 4 7 1 38 39 13 5 SK.Maldegem 12 4 7 1 25 32 13 7 Laarne-Kalken 12 0 12 0 11 74 0

U15 Prov. 2016-2017

Ronde 2 151A 21/01/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-KVV.Zelzate A   1-2 151A 29/01/2017 10:00 KVE.Drongen A-SK.Maldegem   0-13 152A 04/02/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-K.FC.Sp.St-Gillis Waas A   3-5 151A 11/02/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl.    PP 151A 18/02/2017 10:00 Melsele A-SK.Maldegem A      3-4 151A 25/02/2017 12:30 TK.Meldert A-SK.Maldegem A        5-4 151A 05/03/2017 10:30 KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren -SK.Maldegem A   2-2 151A 10/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem A-TK.Meldert A     1-5 151A 18/03/2017 16:00 KVV.Zelzate A-SK.Maldegem A     3-0 151A 24/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem A-KVE.Drongen A     6-5 152A 01/04/2017 15:00 K.FC.Sp.St-Gillis Waas A-SK.Maldegem A     - 151A 08/04/2017 10:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. -SK.Maldegem A     3-4 151A 14/04/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem A-KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren    1-3 151A 21/04/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem A-Melsele A     3-1
Ronde 1 15PB 03/09/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-KVE.Drongen A 5-5 15PB 11/09/2016 10:15 Lembeke -SK.Maldegem A 1-5 15PB 17/09/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-K.FC.Merelbeke A 5-5 15PB 24/09/2016 10:00 Lovendegem A-SK.Maldegem A 4-6 15PB 01/10/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-Aalter A 8-2 15BISB 08/10/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-Ursel  5-0 15PB 15/10/2016 16:00 KVV.Zelzate A-SK.Maldegem A 3-1 15PB 23/10/2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen A-SK.Maldegem A 4-3 15PB 29/10/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-Lembeke  1-4 15PB 05/11/2016 10:00 K.FC.Merelbeke A-SK.Maldegem A 3-9 15PB 11/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem A-Lovendegem A 4-1 15PB 20/11/2016 10:00 Aalter A-SK.Maldegem A 1-9 15BISB 26/11/2016 10:00 Ursel -SK.Maldegem A 0-5 15PB 03/12/2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-KVV.Zelzate A 1-2 151A 21/01/2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-KVV.Zelzate A 1-2 Eindstand ronde 1 seizoen 2016-2017 M W   L D G+ G- PTS 15PB 1 KVV.Zelzate A 12 9   1 2 38 18 29 15PB 2 KVE.Drongen A 12 7   2 3 45 35 24 15PB 3 Lembeke 12 7   3 2 42 32 23 15PB 4 SK.Maldegem A 12 6   4 2 57 35 20 15PB 5 Lovendegem A 12   6 1 38 40 16 15PB 6 Aalter A 12 1   9 2 25 60  5 15PB 7 K.FC.Merelbeke A 12 0 10 2 25 50  2
151A 1 TK.Meldert A 11 10 0 1 65 15 31 151A 2 KVV.Zelzate A 11 6 3 2 29 20 20 151A 3 KVE.Drongen A 12 6 5 1 37 48 19 151A 4 SK.Maldegem A 11 5 5 1 39 32 16 151A 5 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. 10 2 4 4 20 21 10 151A 6 Waasl-Beveren 11 2 6 3 16 41 9 151A 7 Melsele A 12 1 9 2 23 52 5

U15 Gew. A -  2016-2017

Ronde 2 15A 21/01/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-De Pinte   6-2 15A 28/01/2017 10:00 Olsene -SK.Maldegem B   1-5 15A 04/02/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-St.Kruis-W. A         2-4 15A 11/02/2017 13:30 St.Laureins -SK.Maldegem B        PP  15A 18/02/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-K.AA.Gent A       1-0  15A 06/03/2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem B-Latem A     10-4 15A 04/03/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-C.Melle A       1-4 15A 11/03/2017 12:00 Latem A-SK.Maldegem B         1-6  15A 18/03/2017 15:00 De Pinte -SK.Maldegem B      3-2 15A 25/03/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-Olsene      1-1 15A 01/04/2017 13:30 St.Kruis-W. A-SK.Maldegem B     2-1 15A 08/04/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-St.Laureins    2-3 15A 22/04/2017 13:00 K.AA.Gent A-SK.Maldegem B     - 15A 29/04/2017 11:30 C.Melle A-SK.Maldegem B   6-0
Ronde 1 15GA 03/09/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-Bellem A   3-1 15GA 10/09/2016 13:00 Hansbeke -SK.Maldegem B   0-10 15GA 16/09/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem B-Kleit A     9-2 15GA 24/09/2016 13:30 Zomergem -SK.Maldegem B     2-7 15GA 01/10/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-Donk      6-0 15GA 08/10/2016 13:15 Lovendegem B-SK.Maldegem B     1-11 15GA 14/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem B-Adegem      8-0 15GA 22/10/2016 13:45 Bellem A-SK.Maldegem B     2-3 15GA 28/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem B-Hansbeke 11-2 15GA 05/11/2016 09:00 Kleit A-SK.Maldegem B   3-6 15GA 12/11/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem B-Zomergem     - 15GA 19/11/2016 11:00 Donk -SK.Maldegem B   4-6 15GA 25/11/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem B-Lovendegem B   7-1 15GA 03/12/2016 12:30 Adegem -SK.Maldegem B   0-7 Eindstand ronde 1 seizoen 2016-2017   M  W   L D G+ G- PTS 15GA 1 SK.Maldegem B 13 13   0 0 94 18 39 15GA 2 Kleit A 14 11   3 0 89 29 33 15GA 3 Bellem A 14 10   4 0 61 22 30 15GA 4 Donk 14   9   5 0 76 27 27 15GA 5 Zomergem 12   3   8 1 26 70 10 15GA 6 Lovendegem B 14   2 10 2 23 70  8 15GA 7 Adegem 13   2 10 1   8 78  7 15GA 8 Hansbeke 14   2 12 0 25 88  6 Eindstand ronde 2 seizoen 2016-2017 1 St.Kruis-W. A 14 11 0 3 50 15 36 2 C.Melle A 14 8 5 1 31 28 25 3 Latem A 14 7 6 1 40 45 22 4 De Pinte 14 6 6 2 32 33 20 5 St.Laureins 13 5 5 3 30 23 18 6 SK.Maldegem B 13 5 7 1 37 36 16 7 Olsene 14 3 7 4 26 40 13 8 K.AA.Gent A 14 2 11 1 23 49 7

U15 Gew. M -  2016-2017

Ronde 2 15M 06/01/2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem C-Bassevelde     14-1 15M 21/01/2017 11:00 Kaprijke-Bentille -SK.Maldegem C       0-6 15M 27/01/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem C-Waarschoot B          10-1 15M 04/02/2017 14:00 Meetjesland B-SK.Maldegem C        1-7 15M 11/02/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Bellem B            6-0 15M 18/02/2017 09:00 Kleit B-SK.Maldegem C            3-4 15M 25/02/2017 15:00 Knesselare -SK.Maldegem C            0-6 15M 04/03/2017 13:30 Bassevelde -SK.Maldegem C            1-8 15M 11/03/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Knesselare           12-1 15M 17/03/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem C-Kaprijke-Bentille         2-3 15M 26/03/2017 10:00 Waarschoot B-SK.Maldegem C    0-11 15M 01/04/2017 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Meetjesland B           8-2 15M 08/04/2017 15:30 Bellem B-SK.Maldegem C             4-2 15M 21/04/2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem C-Kleit B        4-2 Ronde 1 15GM 03/09/2016 09:30 Kleit B-SK.Maldegem C    3-3 15GM 10/09/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Assenede       5-1 15GM 17/09/2016 15:00 Knesselare -SK.Maldegem C    1-7 15GM 24/09/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Meetjesland B      4-6 15GM 01/10/2016 10:00 Aalter B-SK.Maldegem C      1-9 15GM 07/10/2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem C-Waarschoot B  11-3 15GM 15/10/2016 11:00 Kaprijke-Bentille B-SK.Maldegem C    4-9 15GM 22/10/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Kleit B    7-1 15GM 29/10/2016 13:30 Assenede -SK.Maldegem C    4-3 15GM 05/11/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Knesselare       8-1 15GM 12/11/2016 12:30 Meetjesland B-SK.Maldegem C      2-14 15GM 19/11/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Aalter B      2-1 15GM 27/11/2016 10:00 Waarschoot B-SK.Maldegem C      5-11 15GM 03/12/2016 13:30 SK.Maldegem C-Kaprijke-Bentille B   16-0 Eindstand ronde 1 seizoen 2016-2017   M  W   L D   G+   G- PTS 15GM 1 SK.Maldegem C 14 11   2 1 109   33   34 15GM 2 Aalter B 14 11   3 0   57   20   33 15GM 3 Meetjesland B 14 10   4 0   64   39   30 15GM 4 Assenede 14   8   5 1   53   34   25 15GM 5 Kleit B 14   5   6 3   38   44   18 15GM 6 Waarschoot B 14   4 10 0   42   66   12 15GM 7 Kaprijke-Bentille B 14   3 11 0   25 106    9 15GM 8 Knesselare 14   1 12 1   20   66    4 Eindstand ronde 2 seizoen 2016-2017 1 SK.Maldegem C 14 12 2 0 100 19 36 2 Bellem B 14 10 2 2 53 24 32 3 Kleit B 14 8 2 4 49 23 28 4 Meetjesland B 14 6 7 1 34 41 19 5 Kaprijke-Bentille 14 4 9 1 35 61 13 5 Knesselare 14 4 9 1 21 50 13 7 Waarschoot B 14 3 9 2 23 70 11 8 Bassevelde 14 3 10 1 38 65 10

U13 Prov. - 2016-2017

13PB 03-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVV.Zelzate A 4-0 13PB 10-09-2016 10:00 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem A 1-9 13PB   17-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A 4-2 13PB 24-09-2016 09:00 Lembeke - SK.Maldegem A 2-2 13PB 01-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 5-0 13BISB 08-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Laarne-Kalken A 2-2 13PB 15-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - SK.Lochristi A 3-1 13PB  22-10-2016 13:00 KVV.Zelzate A - SK.Maldegem A 0-3 13PB 29-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot A 5-0 13PB 05-11-2016 15:00 Aalter A - SK Maldegem A 3-0 13PB 12-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke  3-1 13PB 19-11-2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 0-6 13BISB 26-11-2016 13:00 Laarne-Kalken A - SK.Maldegem A 1-2 13PB 03-12-2016 11:30 SK.Lochristi A - SK.Maldegem A 0-3 131B 07-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Meetjesland A 9-0 131B 21-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-Aalter A 1-3 131B 28-01-2017 10:00 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem A - 131B 04-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A 1-0 131B 11-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A-Lembeke  1-1    131B 18-02-2017 13:15 K.FC.Merelbeke A - SK.Maldegem A 1-1 132A 25-02-2017 13:30 Waasl-SK.Beveren A - SK.Maldegem A 2-2 131B 04-03-2017 15:00 Meetjesland A - SK.Maldegem A 4-2 132A 11-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waasl-SK.Beveren A 1-2 131B 18-03-2017 15:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A 0-1 131B 24-03-2017 19:30 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot A - 131B 01-04-2017 15:30 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A - 131B 08-04-2017 10:30 Lembeke - SK.Maldegem A - 131B 22-04-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Merelbeke A U13 Gew. E - 2016-2017 13GE 03-09-2016 09:00 Vinderhoute - SK.Maldegem B 4-5 13GE 10-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit    - 13GE 17-09-2016 13:30 Sleidinge - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 24-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Bassevelde    - 13GE 01-10-2016 13:15 Ertvelde United - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 08-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Aalter B   - 13GE 16-10-2016 11:15 Zomergem - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 22-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Vinderhoute    - 13GE 29-10-2016 11:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 05-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sleidinge    - 13GE 13-11-2016 10:15 Bassevelde - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 19-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Ertvelde United    - 13GE 26-11-2016 10:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B   - 13GE 03-12-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Zomergem    - 13E 21-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B 6-2 13E 28-01-2017 13:30 Knesselare - SK.Maldegem B 2-1 13E 04-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Aalter B 6-2 13E 11-02-2017 13:30 Bassevelde - SK.Maldegem B 3-8 13E 18-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit  2-5 13E 25-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sleidinge  8-4 13E 04-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Maria-Aalter  uitg 13E 11-03-2017 13:30 Sleidinge - SK.Maldegem B 5-3 13E 18-03-2017 13:30 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B   - 13E 24-03-2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem B - Knesselare    - 13E 01-04-2017 10:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B   - 13E 07-01-2017 14:30 Maria-Aalter - SK.Maldegem B   - 13E 08-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Bassevelde    - 13E 22-04-2017 11:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem B   - U12 Prov. - 2016-2017   12PB 03-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A 2-3 12PB 10-09-2016 13:30 Laarne-Kalken A - SK.Maldegem A 2-5 12BISB 17-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Meetjesland A   - 12PB 24-09-2016 13:30 Waarschoot - SK.Maldegem A 2-2 12PB 01-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 2-6 12PB 08-10-2016 15:30 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A 2-3 12PB 15-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A 6-5 12PB 22-10-2016 10:30 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A 2-3 12PB 29-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Laarne-Kalken A 8-0 12BISB0 05-11-2016 13:00 Meetjesland A - SK.Maldegem A 0-13 12PB 12-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot  1-1 12PB 19-11-2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 4-4 12PB 26-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A 3-2 12PB 03-12-2016 15:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A 3-3    121B 07-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 6-2 121B 21-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot A 2-1    122A 28-01-2017 15:00 TK.Meldert - SK.Maldegem A 2-5    121B 04-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Laarne-Kalken A 4-5    121B 11-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A   - 121B 18-02-2017 13:15 K.FC.Merelbeke A - SK.Maldegem A 4-3    121B 25-02-2017 15:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A 3-2   121B 04-03-2017 10:00 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 3-4    121B 10-03-2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A   - 121B 18-03-2017 13:30 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem A 3-6    122A 25-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - TK.Meldert    - 121B 01-04-2017 13:30 Laarne-Kalken A - SK.Maldegem A 2-8 121A 08-04-2017 10:30 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A   - 121B 22-04-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Merelbeke A   -  

U12 Gew. G+F - 2016-2017

12GC 03-09-2016 09:30 LS.Merendree - SK.Maldegem B 3-1 12GC 10-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Vinderhoute B 1-6 612GC 21-09-2016 19:00 SK.Maldegem B - Zeveren B 3-5 12GC 24-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Zomergem A 3-6 12GC 01-10-2016 13:00 Maria-Aalter - SK.Maldegem B 1-2 12GC 08-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit  2-2 12GC 15-10-2016 11:15 Adegem - SK.Maldegem B 5-1 12GC 22-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - LS.Merendree 1-3 12GC 29-10-2016 11:15 Vinderhoute B - SK.Maldegem B 5-2 12GC 05-11-2016 14:00 Zeveren B - SK.Maldegem B 5-3 12GC 12-11-2016 11:00 Zomergem A - SK.Maldegem B 3-6 12GC 19-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Maria-Aalter  3-0 12GC 26-11-2016 11:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem B 4-0 12GC 03-12-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Adegem  3-2 12F 07-01-2017 10:00 LS.Merendree - SK.Maldegem B afg 12F 21-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B 5-2 12F 29-01-2017 10:00 Knesselare - SK.Maldegem B 1-13    12F 04-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Vinderhoute B 4-5 12F 11-02-2017 13:00 Maria-Aalter - SK.Maldegem B 2-11    12F 18-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - St.Laureins  2-6 12F 04-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - LS.Merendree 4-2 12F 18-03-2017 13:30 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B 3-1 12F 25-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Knesselare  - 12F 01-04-2017 11:30 Vinderhoute B - SK.Maldegem B 2-4 12F 08-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Maria-Aalter  - 12F 22-04-2017 14:00 St.Laureins - SK.Maldegem B       12-2

U11 Prov. - 2016-2017

11PA 03-09-2016 11:15 KFC.Vrasene A - SK.Maldegem A   4-4 11PA 10-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.SC.Lokeren           2-4 11PA 17-09-2016 14:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A   3-4 11PA 24-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Melsele A   2-8 11PA 01-10-2016 13:30 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A   0-5 11BISA 08-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KE.Buggenhout    4-7 11PA 15-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVV.Zelzate A 12-3 11PA 22-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KFC.Vrasene A   5-4 11PA 29-10-2016 12:30 K.SC.LokereN - SK.Maldegem A   6-3 11PA 05-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A   2-7 11PA 12-11-2016 12:00 Melsele A - SK.Maldegem A   7-1 11PA 19-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A   4-4 11BISA 26-11-2016 10:30 KE.Buggenhout - SK.Maldegem A   3-3 11PA 03-12-2016 10:00 KVV.Zelzate A - SK.Maldegem A   2-9    111B 07-01-2017 10:00 SK.Berlare A - SK.Maldegem A afgelast 111B 21-01-2017 10:00 SKL.Doorslaar B - SK.Maldegem A   2-3 112A 28-01-2017 11:00 K.FC.Merelbeke A - SK.Maldegem A   3-5 111B 03-02-2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A   1-4 111B 11-02-2017 11:30 Waasl-Beveren B - SK.Maldegem A   2-8 111B 18-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - SK.Lochristi A   1-2 111B 25-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 14-1 111B 04-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - SK.Berlare A   5-5 111B 11-03-2017 11:30 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A   4-6 111B 18-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - SKL.Doorslaar B   4-6 112A 25-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Merelbeke A   3-8 111B 01-04-2017 13:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A   5-3 111B 08-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waasl-Beveren B   4-4 111B 22-04-2017 11:30 SK.Lochristi A - SK.Maldegem A   7-0

U11 Gew. C + E - 2016-2017

11GC 03-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit     3-2 11GC 10-09-2016 10:00 Knesselare - SK.Maldegem B  2-6 11GC 17-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kaprijke-Bentille   14-0 11GC 24-09-2016 11:00 Assenede - SK.Maldegem B  7-2 11GC 01-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lembeke B  5-3 11GC 09-10-2016 10:00 St.Laureins - SK.Maldegem B  6-4 11GC 15-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Bellem B  3-5 11GC 22-10-2016 11:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem B  0-5 11GC 29-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Knesselare   6-4 11GC 05-11-2016 09:30 Kaprijke-Bentille - SK.Maldegem B  0-5 11GC 12-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Assenede  11-4 11GC 20-11-2016 09:30 Lembeke B - SK.Maldegem B  5-6 11GC 26-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - St.Laureins   4-3 11GC 03-12-2016 10:00 Bellem B - SK.Maldegem B  3-1 11E 07-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Poesele A  3-10 11E 21-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Ursel   2-2 11E 29-01-2017 09:30 Kleit - SK.Maldegem B  5-6 11E 04-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - DKW.Evergem   6-2 11E 11-02-2017 10:00 Bellem A - SK.Maldegem B  4-1 11E 18-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B  0-2 11E 25-02-2017 13:30 Belzele A - SK.Maldegem B  2-12 11E 05-03-2017 10:45 Poesele A - SK.Maldegem B  5-1 11E 11-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Belzele A  5-1 11E 18-03-2017 15:30 Ursel - SK.Maldegem B  8-2 11E 25-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit   3-0 11E 01-04-2017 10:30 DKW.Evergem - SK.Maldegem B  8-3 11E 08-04-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Bellem A  0-7 11E 22-04-2017 09:30 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B  3-3     

U10 Prov. - 2016-2017

10PC 04-09-2016 10:45 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A   2-6 10PC 10-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Sp.St-Gillis Waas    7-5 10PC 17-09-2016 13:30 Waasland - Beveren A-SK.Maldegem A 11-1 10BISA 24-09-2016 13:30 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem A    - 10PC 01-10-2016 11:30 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A  2-3 10PC 08-10-2016 15:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A  5-3 10PC 15-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVV.Zelzate A  6-3 10PC 22-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A  5-5 10PC 29-10-2016 10:00 K.FC.Sp.St-Gillis Waas -SK.Maldegem A   - 10PC 05-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waasl-SK.Beveren A 3-5 10BI  12-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot A 5-3 10PC 19-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 2-7 10PC 26-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter                9-2 101B 07-01-2017 11:00 K.FC.Merelbeke A - SK.Maldegem A  PP 101B 21-01-2017 15:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A 3-8    101B 27-01-2017 19:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A 2-4     101B 04-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A 4-1     101B 11-02-2017 10:15 KFC.Evergem C. A - SK.Maldegem A 2-10   101B 18-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 0-8     102A- 25-02-2017 10:00 K.SK.Ronse A - SK.Maldegem A   - 101B 04-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Merelbeke A 5-5    102A- 11-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.SK.Ronse A   - 101B 18-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A 3-3  101B 25-03-2017 11:15 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A 2-6    101B 02-04-2017 10:45 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A 2-5        101B 08-04-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem A - KFC.Evergem C. A 7-1 101B 22-04-2017 11:30 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 3-5    

U10 Gew. K + F - 2016-2017

10GK 03-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Donk 10-8 10GK 10-09-2016 11:30 Vinderhoute B - SK.Maldegem B 2-4 10GK 17-09-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Adegem 5-6 10GK 24-09-2016 10:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B 4-6 10GK 01-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Zomergem A 6-5 10GK 09-10-2016 10:00 Sleidinge B - SK.Maldegem B 3-7 10GK 14-10-2016 19:30 SK.Maldegem B - St.Laureins A 2-4 10GK 22-10-2016 11:00 Donk - SK.Maldegem B 8-5 10GK 29-10-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Vinderhoute B - 10GK 05-11-2016 10:30 Adegem - SK.Maldegem B 4-1 10GK 12-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Aalter B 4-3 10GK 19-11-2016 09:30 Zomergem A - SK.Maldegem B 2-5    10GK 26-11-2016 10:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sleidinge B 3-2 10GK 03-12-2016 13:30 St.Laureins A - SK.Maldegem B 4-0    10F 07-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - St.Laureins B 1-7 10F 21-01-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Bassevelde 4-5    10F 28-01-2017 09:30 Zomergem A - SK.Maldegem C 5-3    10F 04-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Sleidinge B - 10F 11-02-2017 10:30 Adegem - SK.Maldegem C 6-4    10F 18-02-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Donk 4-3    10F 22-03-2017 18:30 Kaprijke-Bentille - SK.Maldegem C 3-1    10F 04-03-2017 13:30 St.Laureins B - SK.Maldegem C 1-1    10F 11-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Kaprijke-Bentille - 10F 19-03-2017 10:15 Bassevelde - SK.Maldegem C 6-2    10F 25-03-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Zomergem A 7-2    10F 02-04-2017 10:00 Sleidinge B - SK.Maldegem C 8-6 10F 08-04-2017 10:00 SK.Maldegem C - Adegem 6-1      10F 22-04-2017 11:00 Donk - SK.Maldegem C 3-4   

U10 Gew. D - 2016-2017

10D 07-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - St.Laureins A 4-2    10D 21-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KFC.Evergem C. B 6-1 10D 29-01-2017 10:00 Sleidinge A - SK.Maldegem B 4-5 10D 04-02-2017 09:30 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B 6-10   10D 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Vinderhoute A 6-2   10D 18-02-2017 11:00 Poesele A - SK.Maldegem B 3-6     10D 08-03-2017 18:30 Assenede - SK.Maldegem B - 10D 04-03-2017 14:00 St.Laureins A - SK.Maldegem B 4-5   10D 11-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Assenede 7-3     10D 18-03-2017 10:15 KFC.Evergem C. B - SK.Maldegem B 2-7     10D 25-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sleidinge A 12-1   10D 19-04-2017 18:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B - 10D 08-04-2017 11:15 Vinderhoute A - SK.Maldegem B         2-13 10D 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Poesele A -

U9 Prov. A + C - 2016-2017

9PA 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A 8-12 9PA 10-09-2016 11:15 KFC.Vrasene A - SK.Maldegem A 7-10 9PA 17-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.SV.Temse A 11-6 9PA 24-09-2016 12:30 K.FC.Eendr.Zele A - SK.Maldegem A 9-5 9PA 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. A 17-8 9PA 08-10-2016 10:00 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A 7-9 9PA 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waasl-SK.Beveren A 15-8 9PA 23-10-2016 10:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A - SK.Maldegem A 7-17 9PA 29-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - KFC.Vrasene A - 9PA 05-11-2016 14:30 K.SV.Temse A - SK.Maldegem A 7-7 9PA 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Eendr.Zele A 7-15 9PA 19-11-2016 15:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. A - SK.Maldegem A 7-8 9PA 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A 15-6 9PA 03-12-2016 11:30 Waasl.-Beveren A - SK.Maldegem A 9-9 91C 11-01-2017 18:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A 8-5 91C 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - KFC.Evergem C. A 6-15 91C 11-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.SK.Ronse A 7-8 91C 18-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A 5-5    91C 01-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A - 91C 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - K.FC.Merelbeke A - 91C 21-01-2017 10:30 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A - 91C 04-02-2017 11:30 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 6-4 91C 18-02-2017 11:00 K.FC.Merelbeke A - SK.Maldegem A 18-7 91C 25-02-2017 11:00 K.SK.Ronse A - SK.Maldegem A - 91C 04-03-2017 13:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A 14-7

U9 Prov. F + H - 2016-2017

9PF 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sp Sint-Niklaas B 11-10 9PF 10-09-2016 11:15 KFC.Vrasene B - SK.Maldegem B 2-15 9PF 17-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - K.SV.Temse B 5-6 9PF 24-09-2016 12:30 K.FC.Eendr.Zele B - SK.Maldegem B 5-19 9PF 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. B 19-10 9PF 08-10-2016 10:00 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B 5-17 9PF 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Waasl-SK.Beveren B 14-7 9PF 23-10-2016 10:30 Sp Sint-Niklaas B - SK.Maldegem B 14-7 9PF 29-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KFC.Vrasene B - 9PF 05-11-2016 14:30 K.SV.Temse B - SK.Maldegem B 10-6 9PF 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - K.FC.Eendr.Zele B 16-3 9PF 19-11-2016 15:00 K.SC.Lokeren O. Vl. B - SK.Maldegem B 9-8 9PF 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B 20-4 9PF 03-12-2016 11:30 Waasl-SK.Beveren B - SK.Maldegem B 14-9 91H 11-01-2017 18:00 SK.Maldegem B - Aalter B 7-6 91H 21-01-2017 10:30 Lembeke B - SK.Maldegem B - 91H 04-02-2017 11:30 KVE.Drongen B - SK.Maldegem B 5-6 91H 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KFC.Evergem C. B 14-6 91H 18-02-2017 11:00 K.FC.Merelbeke B - SK.Maldegem B 5-8 91H 25-02-2017 11:00 K.SK.Ronse B - SK.Maldegem B - 91H 04-03-2017 13:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B 7-20 91H 11-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - K.SK.Ronse B 5-5 91H 18-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lembeke B 5-6 91H 01-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KVE.Drongen B 8-5 91H 08-04-2017 13:00 KFC.Evergem C. B - SK.Maldegem B 7-6 91H 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - K.FC.Merelbeke B -

U9 Gew. C - 2016-2017

9GC 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Donk - 9GC 10-09-2016 10:00 Sleidinge B - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 17-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - St.Laureins A - 9GC 24-09-2016 11:00 Assenede B - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Zomergem A - 9GC 08-10-2016 10:00 Hansbeke - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Knesselare A - 9GC 22-10-2016 09:30 Donk - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 29-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Sleidinge B - 9GC 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Assenede B - 9GC 19-11-2016 11:00 Zomergem A - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Hansbeke - 9GC 04-12-2016 10:00 Knesselare A - SK.Maldegem C - 9GC 10-12-2016 10:00 St.Laureins A - SK.Maldegem C -

U9 Gew. J + R - 2016-2017

9GJ 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - DKW.Evergem A - 9GJ 10-09-2016 10:00 Sleidinge A - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 17-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - Ertvelde United - 9GJ 24-09-2016 10:00 KFC.Evergem C. D - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - Assenede A - 9GJ 08-10-2016 10:00 Knesselare B - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - Lembeke C - 9GJ 22-10-2016 10:15 DKW.Evergem A - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 29-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - Sleidinge A - 9GJ 05-11-2016 10:00 Ertvelde United - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - KFC.Evergem C. D - 9GJ 19-11-2016 09:30 Assenede A  - SK.Maldegem D - 9GJ 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem D - Knesselare B - 9GJ 03-12-2016 09:30 Lembeke C - SK.Maldegem D - 9R 07-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - St.Laureins B 8-6 9R 21-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Maria-Aalter AMC 9R 28-01-2017 10:00 Waarschoot C - SK.Maldegem C 4-26 9R 04-02-2017 11:00 Bellem B - SK.Maldegem C 6-7 9R 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Zomergem B 6-4 9R 19-02-2017 10:45 Poesele B - SK.Maldegem C 4-23 9R 26-02-2017 11:00 Kleit B - SK.Maldegem C 3-13 9R 04-03-2017 09:45 St.Laureins B - SK.Maldegem C 5-12 9R 11-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Kleit B 16-6  9R 18-03-2017 13:00 Maria-Aalter - SK.Maldegem C 0-5 FF 9R 25-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Waarschoot C 9-8    9R 01-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Bellem B - 9R 08-04-2017 11:00 Zomergem B - SK.Maldegem C 6-8    9R 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem C - Poesele B -

U8 Prov. - 2016-2017

8PB 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A - 8PB 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A - 8PB 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A - 8PB 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Sparta Petegem A - 8PB 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem A - 8PB 25-09-2016 10:15 Sparta Petegem A - SK.Maldegem A - 8PB 08-10-2016 10:00 Lovendegem A - SK.Maldegem A - 8PB 22-10-2016 13:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A - 8PB 05-11-2016 13:30 SK.Lochristi A - SK.Maldegem A - 8PB 19-11-2016 10:30 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A - 8PB 03-12-2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A - 81C 07-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - SK.Lochristi A - 81C 28-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Waarschoot A 18-10 81C 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - FC.Wetteren A 17-6 81C 18-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - SKL.Doorslaar A 6-16 81C 01-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - KVE.Drongen A 18-15 81C 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem A - Laarne-Kalken A - 81C 21-01-2017 11:30 SKL.Doorslaar A - SK.Maldegem A 11-9 81C 04-02-2017 10:00 KVE.Drongen A - SK.Maldegem A 11-13 81C 18-02-2017 09:30 Laarne-Kalken A - SK.Maldegem A 10-11 81C 04-03-2017 14:00 SK.Lochristi A - SK.Maldegem A - 81C 26-03-2017 10:00 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem A 14-17 81C 08-04-2017 10:00 FC.Wetteren A - SK.Maldegem A 6-15

U8 Prov. H + I - 2016-2017

8PH 03-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Aalter B - 8PH 17-09-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - SK.Lochristi B - 8PH 01-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lembeke B - 8PH 15-10-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KVE.Drongen B    - 8PH 12-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Sparta Petegem B    - 8PH 26-11-2016 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Lovendegem B    - 8PH 25-09-2016 10:15 Sparta Petegem B - SK.Maldegem B    - 8PH 08-10-2016 10:00 Lovendegem B - SK.Maldegem B    - 8PH 22-10-2016 13:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B    - 8PH 05-11-2016 13:30 SK.Lochristi B - SK.Maldegem B    - 8PH 19-11-2016 10:30 Lembeke B - SK.Maldegem B    - 8PH 03-12-2016 10:00 KVE.Drongen B - SK.Maldegem B    - 81I 07-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - SK.Lochristi B    - 81I 28-01-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Waarschoot B 17-13 81I 11-02-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - FC.Wetteren B 8-16 81I 18-03-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - SKL.Doorslaar B 7-15 81I 01-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - KVE.Drongen B 7-12 81I 22-04-2017 14:00 SK.Maldegem B - Laarne-Kalken B - 81I 21-01-2017 10:00 SKL.Doorslaar B - SK.Maldegem B 9-4 81I 04-02-2017 10:00 KVE.Drongen B - SK.Maldegem B 10-19 81I 18-02-2017 09:30 Laarne-Kalken B - SK.Maldegem B 8-11 81I 04-03-2017 14:00 SK.Lochristi B - SK.Maldegem B - 81I 26-03-2017 10:00 Waarschoot B - SK.Maldegem B 5-17 81I 08-04-2017 10:00 FC.Wetteren B - SK.Maldegem B 12-9

U7 Gew. GB + A - 2016-2017

7GB 03-09-2016 09:30 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 10-09-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Adegem    - 7GB 17-09-2016 10:15 St.Laureins - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 24-09-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Aalter A    - 7GB 01-10-2016 09:30 Assenede - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 08-10-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Kleit    - 7GB 16-10-2016 09:30 Knesselare A - 0 SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 22-10-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Lembeke A    - 7GB 29-10-2016 11:00 Adegem - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 05-11-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - St.Laureins    - 7GB 12-11-2016 10:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 19-11-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Assenede    - 7GB 27-11-2016 09:30 Kleit - SK.Maldegem A    - 7GB 03-12-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Knesselare A    5-6 7A 08-01-2017 09:30 Knesselare A - SK.Maldegem A    - 7A 22-01-2017 09:30 Kleit A - SK.Maldegem A    4-9 7A 28-01-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Lovendegem    21-6 7A 05-02-2017 10:30 Latem A - SK.Maldegem A    11-9 7A 12-02-2017 10:30 K.MSK.Deinze - SK.Maldegem A    - 7A 18-02-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - LS.Merendree    0-7 7A 25-02-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Exc.Mariakerke A    13-0 7A 04-03-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Knesselare A    7-5 7A 11-03-2017 09:30 Exc.Mariakerke A - SK.Maldegem A    5-9 7A 18-03-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Kleit A    3-3 7A 25-03-2017 11:00 Lovendegem - SK.Maldegem A    9-4 7A 01-04-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - Latem A    6-7 7A 08-04-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem A - K.MSK.Deinze    - 7A 22-04-2017 10:00 LS.Merendree - SK.Maldegem A    -

U7 Gew. GC + G - 2016-2017

7GC 04-09-2016 10:45 Poesele A - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 10-09-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - Lembeke B - 7GC 18-09-2016 10:00 Aalter B - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 24-09-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - KFC.Evergem C. B - 7GC 01-10-2016 10:00 Zomergem A - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 08-10-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - LS.Merendree - 7GC 16-10-2016 09:30 Knesselare B - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 22-10-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Poesele A - 7GC 29-10-2016 09:30 Lembeke B - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 05-11-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Aalter B - 7GC 12-11-2016 10:00 KFC.Evergem C. B - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 19-11-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Zomergem A - 7GC 26-11-2016 09:30 LS.Merendree  - SK.Maldegem B - 7GC 03-12-2016 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - Knesselare B - 7G 07-01-2017 14:00 Ursel - SK.Maldegem B 16-8 7G 21-01-2017 10:45 Lembeke A - SK.Maldegem B - 7G 28-01-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Waarschoot A 3-15 7G 05-02-2017 10:15 St.Laureins A - SK.Maldegem B 12-8 7G 12-02-2017 11:00 Kleit B - SK.Maldegem B 2-10 7G 18-02-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Aalter A 7-9 7G 25-02-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - Adegem 16-0 7G 04-03-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B  - Ursel 4-14 7G 11-03-2017 11:00 Adegem - SK.Maldegem B 17-0 7G 18-03-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - Lembeke A 3-4 7G 25-03-2017 09:30 Waarschoot A - SK.Maldegem B 11-7 7G 01-04-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - St.Laureins A 4-3 7G 08-04-2017 09:30 SK.Maldegem B - Kleit B 8-3 7G 22-04-2017 10:00 Aalter A - SK.Maldegem B - U6 Gew. A - 2016-2017  6GA 10-9-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Bellem 6GA 18-9-2016 10:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem 6GA 24-9-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Aalter 6GA 01-10-2016 10:00 Knesselare - SK.Maldegem 6GA 08-10-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Hansbeke 6GA 15-10-2016 12:00 KFC.Evergem C. B - SK.Maldegem 6GA 29-10-2016 14:00 Bellem - SK.Maldegem 6GA 05-11-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Kleit 6GA 12-11-2016 10:00 Aalter - SK.Maldegem 6GA 19-11-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Knesselare 6GA 26-11-2016 11:00 Hansbeke - SK.Maldegem 6GA 03-12-2016 10:30 SK.Maldegem - KFC.Evergem C. B 6A 08-01-2017 10:00 Kleit - SK.Maldegem 6A 21-01-2017 10:15 St.Laureins - SK.Maldegem 6A 28-01-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Bellem 6A 12-02-2017 09:30 Knesselare - SK.Maldegem 6A 18-02-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Aalter 6A 25-02-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Balgerhoeke 6A 01-04-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Kleit 6A 11-03-2017 10:00 Balgerhoeke - SK.Maldegem 6A 18-03-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - St.Laureins 6A 25-03-2017 10:30 Bellem - SK.Maldegem 6A 08-04-2017 10:30 SK.Maldegem - Knesselare 6A 22-04-2017 10:00 Aalter - SK.Maldegem                     
suggesties
Tips